Login or register  
TV

Oskar Svendsen


Mostly Credited As: Oskar Svendsen
Birth Name: Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Lillehammer

Oskar Svendsen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Golden Goal (2006) 
  Season 13, Episode 3 13x03: (Sep/28/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oskar Svendsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person