Login or register  
TV

Chris McKenna (2)


Mostly Credited As: Chris McKenna (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Chris L. McKenna

Birth Name: Christopher McKenna
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Chris McKenna (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Opposite Sex (2000)As: Rob
One Life to Live (1968)As: Joey Buchanan #1 (1990-1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Rock Creek Park 10x18: (Mar/25/2015) As Congressman Benjamin Troy (as Chris L. McKenna) 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10571 42x197: (Dec/31/2014) As Detective Mark Harding (as Chris L. McKenna) 
  Ep. #10544 42x170: (Nov/20/2014) As Detective Mark Harding (as Chris L. McKenna) 
  Ep. #10537 42x163: (Nov/11/2014) As Detective Mark Harding (as Chris L. McKenna) 
  Ep. #10521 42x147: (Oct/20/2014) As Detective Mark Harding (as Chris L. McKenna) 

The Exes (2011) 
  Bachelor Party 03x14: (Jan/08/2014) As Ed Stevens 

90210 (2008) 
  The Empire State Strikes Back 05x19: (Apr/22/2013) As Patrick Westhill 
  A Portrait of the Artist As a Young Call Girl 05x18: (Apr/15/2013) As Patrick Westhill 
  O Holly Night 04x12: (Dec/06/2011) As Patrick Westhill 
  A Thousand Words 04x09: (Nov/15/2011) As Patrick Westhill 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Final Frontier 05x06: (Nov/05/2012) As Simon Westport (as Chris L. McKenna) 

House (2004) 
  The C-Word 08x19: (Apr/30/2012) As Simon Lawson (as Chris L. McKenna) 

Harry's Law (2011) 
  Hosanna Roseanna 02x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Jeremy Preston 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Living Proof 02x02: (Jul/18/2011) As Jim Tolliver 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Deliverance 02x10: (Nov/23/2010) As CIA Agent 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Best Laid Plans 03x12: (Jan/21/2010) As Colin Bowman 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  The Keg 01x06: (Oct/25/1998) As Destroyer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris McKenna (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person