Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Coy Wire


Mostly Credited As: Coy Wire
Birth Name: Coy Michael Wire
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Coy Wire




TV Appearances

College Football on Pac-12 Network (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coy Wire Quotes

No quotes added for this person