Login or register  
TV

Aaron Haddad

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Haddad
Sometimes Credited As: Aaron Stevens
Easter Bunny
Idol Stevens
Mr. Big Time
Damien Sandow

Birth Name: Aaron Steven Haddad
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Aaron Haddad



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Main Event (2012)As: Damien Sandow
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2012 (Norfolk, Virgina) 01x10: (Dec/22/2012) As Damien Sandow 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Haddad Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..