Login or register  
TV

Chase Paris


Mostly Credited As: Chase Paris
Birth Name: Charles Bryan Paris
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Revolution (2012) (2012)• Casting (North Carolina)
Sleepy Hollow (2013)• Casting (North Carolina)
Powers (2015)• Casting (Atlanta)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chase Paris Quotes

No quotes added for this person