Login or register  
TV

John Pollono

Mostly Credited As: John Pollono
Birth Name: John A. Pollono
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syosset, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

John Pollono



John Pollono
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Intelligence (US) (2014) 
  Cain and Gabriel 01x10: (Mar/10/2014) As Eric Hanson 

Mob City (2013) 
  Stay Down 01x06: (Dec/18/2013) As Pat Dolan 
  Oxpecker 01x05: (Dec/18/2013) As Pat Dolan 
  His Banana Majesty 01x04: (Dec/11/2013) As Pat Dolan 
  Red Light 01x03: (Dec/11/2013) As Pat Dolan 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  All Together Now 01x07: (Nov/10/2013) As David Haas 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  The Shame Game 01x07: (Sep/24/2012) As Derek Hansen 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  All You Need Is Love 08x14: (Feb/09/2012) As Charlie Bilson (Patient: Hit by Car as He Ran After His Girlfriend), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Pollono Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..