Login or register  
TV

Ethan Peck

Mostly Credited As: Ethan Peck
Birth Name: Ethan Gregory Peck
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ethan Peck



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Feed Me (2014)As: Ned
10 Things I Hate About You (2009)As: Patrick Verona
Episode Cast Credits 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  Yes, then Zero 05x01: (Sep/26/2011) As Marshall 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Class Picture 04x20: (Mar/19/2002) As Kelso At 13 
  Reefer Madness (2) 03x01: (Oct/03/2000) As Young Kelso 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ethan Peck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 5's Festive Highlights include 'White Dee: Behind the Headlines' and new one-off drama 'The Haunting of Radcliffe House'

Channel 5 have announced a bunch of festive highlight's today, show's such..

Sky Arts 1 Announce A Host of Christmas Specials Including Specials From Katherine Jenkins and Michael Buble

Sky Arts 1 have announced a host of Christmas specials including a..

Nicole Kidman and Reese Witherspoon to Star in David E. Kelley Miniseries

It was confirmed on Tuesday by The Hollywood Reporter that Reese..