Login or register  
TV

Nicki Sterling


Mostly Credited As: Nicki Sterling
Birth Name: Nicki Felix
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hurst, Texas

Nicki Sterling




TV Appearances

The Bachelor (2002)As: Herself (S16 - Bachelorette - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicki Sterling Quotes

No quotes added for this person