Login or register  
TV

Lauryn Shannon


Mostly Credited As: Lauryn Shannon
Sometimes Credited As: Pumpkin

Birth Name: Lauryn Mychelle Shannon
Date Of Birth: January 07, 2000 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Georgia

Lauryn Shannon




TV Appearances

Here Comes Honey Boo Boo (2012)As: Herself (Pumpkin)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauryn Shannon Quotes

No quotes added for this person