Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Sims-Prewitt


Mostly Credited As: Jason Sims-Prewitt
Birth Name: Jason Tyrone Sims-Prewitt
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Racine, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jason Sims-Prewitt




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bosch (2015) 
  Lost Light 01x02: (Feb/13/2015) As Uniform #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

How To Get Away With Murder (2014) 
  Hello Raskolnikov 01x10: (Jan/29/2015) As Police Officer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Revenge (2011) 
  Contact 04x08: (Nov/16/2014) As Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Last Man Standing (2011) 
  Mike Advises Mandy 04x06: (Oct/31/2014) As Customer 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  Livin' on a Prom 03x14: (Apr/23/2014) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Vigil 01x09: (Jul/29/2013) As Officer Harlow, [Co-Guest Stars]

Scandal (2012) 
  Happy Birthday, Mr. President 02x08: (Dec/06/2012) As Soldier 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Probable Cause 05x05: (Oct/29/2012) As Uniformed Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Til Death Do Us Part 05x01: (Oct/08/2012) As Deputy #1 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Mr. F 03x05: (Nov/07/2005) As Jay, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Sims-Prewitt Quotes

No quotes added for this person