Login or register  
TV

Chloe Bridges

Mostly Credited As: Chloe Bridges
Birth Name: Chloe Suazo
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Thibodaux, Louisiana
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Chloe Bridges



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  March of Crimes 05x09: (Aug/05/2014) As Sydney Driscoll 
  Scream For Me 05x08: (Jul/29/2014) As Sydney Driscoll 
  The Silence of E. Lamb 05x07: (Jul/22/2014) As Sydney Driscoll 
  Miss Me x 100 05x05: (Jul/08/2014) As Sydney Driscoll 

90210 (2008) 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Alexis 
  Let The Games Begin 04x04: (Oct/04/2011) As Alexis 
  Greek Tragedy 04x03: (Sep/27/2011) As Alexis 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chloe Bridges Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..