Login or register  
TV

Susan Olsen

Mostly Credited As: Susan Olsen
Birth Name: Susan Marie Olsen
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Susan Olsen



Susan Olsen Susan Olsen Susan Olsen Susan Olsen Susan Olsen Susan Olsen
TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)As: Herself
The Bradys (1990)As: Cynthia "Cindy" Martin Brady
The Brady Bunch Hour (1977)As: Cindy Brady
The Brady Kids (1972)As: Cindy Brady -- [Voice]
The Brady Bunch (1969)As: Cynthia "Cindy" Martin-Brady
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Susan Olsen, Rita Coolidge, Fairuza Balk, Enrico Colantoni 03x16: (Dec/10/2011) As Herself 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9515 38x153: (Oct/28/2010) As Liza Morton 
  Ep. #9494 38x132: (Sep/29/2010) As Liza Morton 

Reality Bites Back (2008) 
  Hunting With the Stars 01x06: (Aug/21/2008) As Herself 

The Wayne Brady Show (2002) (2002) 
  10/10/03 02x30: (Oct/10/2003) As Herself 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  I Can't Quit You Baby (a.k.a. Jackie and Hyde Get Busted) 05x02: (Sep/24/2002) As Herself/Host 

Beat the Geeks (2001) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Jul/19/2002) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Brady Bunch 03x21: (Jun/06/1999) As Herself 

Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994) 
  Switcheroo 03x08: (Jun/05/1996) Voiced  Herself 

The Brady Brides (1981) 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (3) 01x03: (Feb/20/1981) As Cindy Brady 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (2) 01x02: (Feb/13/1981) As Cindy Brady 
  The Brady Girls Get Married (1) 01x01: (Feb/06/1981) As Cindy Brady 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Sailcat / The Brady Bunch 15x47: (Aug/26/1972) As Herself 
  Donnie Elbert / The Brady Bunch 15x21: (Feb/26/1972) As Herself 
  Jose Feliciano / The Brady Bunch Kids 14x16: (Dec/19/1970) As Herself 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  A Man Called "Smith" 15x06: (Oct/27/1969) As Marieanne 
  Abelia 14x08: (Nov/18/1968) As Marieanne 

Ironside (1967) 
  Barbara Who 01x23: (Feb/29/1968) As Tracy Richards, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Olsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..