Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Henstridge


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Henstridge
Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sheffield, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Elizabeth Henstridge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)As: Jemma Simmons
Shelter (2012)As: Grace
Episode Cast Credits 

Canada AM (1972) 
  Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.; Advent Calendars 42x57: (Nov/18/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Selena Gomez, Elizabeth Henstridge, Gesine Bullock-Prado 05x30: (Oct/17/2014) As Herself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Elizabeth Henstridge 11x38: (Sep/24/2014) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Eugenio Derbez, Elizabeth Henstridge, A Great Big World 10x79: (May/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Henstridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person