Login or register  
TV

Scott Eastwood

Mostly Credited As: Scott Eastwood
Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Carmel, California

Scott Eastwood



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shelter (2012)As: Ryan
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Scott Eastwood, Flo Rida 02x56: (Apr/08/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Entertainment Tonight (1981) 
  Geena Davis, Scott Eastwood 33x22: (Oct/09/2014) As Himself 
  Scott Eastwood 33x14: (Sep/30/2014) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 167 63x167: (Sep/02/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Let Her Go 01x23: (May/15/2013) As Officer Jim Barnes 
  Leaders Lead 01x22: (May/08/2013) As Officer Jim Barnes 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Eastwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..