Login or register  
TV

Will Barker

Mostly Credited As: Will Barker
Birth Name: William George Barker
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1987 (Age -36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, England
Date Of Death: November 06, 1951




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Forefather Hot Guy 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And Strokes of Goodwill 01x03: (Oct/03/2011) As Cool Hot Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Barker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..