Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gustaf Skarsgård


Mostly Credited As: Gustaf Skarsgård
Birth Name: Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgård
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Gustaf Skarsgård




TV Appearances

Vikings (2013)As: Floki (2013 - present)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gustaf Skarsgård Quotes

No quotes added for this person