Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Smith (5)


Mostly Credited As: Sam Smith (5)
Birth Name: Samuel Smith
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sam Smith (5)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Waterloo Road (2006) 
  Series 8, Episode 21 08x21: (May/02/2013) As Fergal Doherty 

Vikings (2013) 
  Trial 01x04: (Mar/24/2013) As Edwin 
  Dispossessed 01x03: (Mar/17/2013) As Saxon 2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Smith (5) Quotes

No quotes added for this person