Login or register  
TV

Billy Kidd


Mostly Credited As: Billy Kidd
Birth Name: Gia Anne-Marie Felicitas
Date Of Birth: 1982
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Billy Kidd




TV Appearances

Breaking Magic (2012)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Kidd Quotes

No quotes added for this person