Login or register  
TV

DeSean Jackson

Mostly Credited As: DeSean Jackson
Birth Name: DeSean William Jackson
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

DeSean Jackson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  DeSean Jackson | Bill Wichrowski | Johnathan Hillstrand | Death 01x136: (Apr/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Fashion Police (2010) 
  Melissa Rivers Hosts, Behati Prinsloo & DeSean Jackson, Fash Fabness 09x07: (Mar/14/2014) As Himself 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x83: (Jan/30/2014) As Himself 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x82: (Jan/29/2014) As Himself 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x81: (Jan/28/2014) As Himself 

The League (2009) 
  Training Camp 04x01: (Oct/11/2012) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
DeSean Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news