TV

Mark Kelly (3)


Mostly Credited As: Mark Kelly (3)
Birth Name: Mark Edward Kelly
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1964 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, New Jersey

Mark Kelly (3)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 16, Episode 14 16x14: (Jan/20/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 16, Episode 14 16x14: (Jan/20/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Paul Ryan, Mark Kelly, Lary Pratt, Molly Ringwald 19x16: (Dec/15/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Paul Ryan, Mark Kelly, Lary Pratt, Molly Ringwald 19x16: (Dec/15/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 23 18x23: (Feb/03/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 23 18x23: (Feb/03/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Terry Bradshaw, Mark Kelly, Grizzly Bear 20x166: (Oct/11/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Mark Kelly's identical twin brother, Scott Kelly, is also an astronaut. The Kelly brothers are the only siblings to have both traveled in space, although not on the same missions.

Mark Kelly (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person