Login or register  
TV

Buddy Miller


Mostly Credited As: Buddy Miller
Birth Name: Steven P. Miller
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairborn, Ohio

Buddy Miller




TV Appearances

Americana Music Honors & Awards (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host 2012 & 2013)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Nashville (2012)• Music Producer

Episode Crew


Nashville (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
On The Record (1)   Apr/23/2014 As: Writer
Featured Songs

True Detective Songs:
The Locked Room + Does My Ring Burn Your Finger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Buddy Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person