Login or register  
TV

Jenny Neumann

Mostly Credited As: Jenny Neumann
Birth Name: Jennifer Anita Neumann
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Empire (1984) (1984) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/04/1984) As Sue 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Till Death Do Us Part 01x12: (Apr/19/1983) As Unknown 

Voyagers! (1982) 
  The Trial of Phineas Bogg 01x13: (Jan/16/1983) As Susan 

B.J. and the Bear (1979) 
  The Two Million Dollar Hustle 03x15: (May/09/1981) As Kate 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Searcher/The Way We Weren't 04x18: (Mar/07/1981) As Lisa 
  War Games/Queen of the Boston Bruisers 02x06: (Oct/28/1978) As Girl 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  The Treasure of Nature Beach 01x17: (Mar/05/1980) As Suzi 

The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) 
  Officer Daisy Duke 02x17: (Feb/01/1980) As Molly Harmon 

A Man Called Sloane (1979) 
  Samurai 01x08: (Nov/24/1979) As Young Girl 

Vega$ (1978) 
  Shadow on a Star 02x06: (Nov/14/1979) As Judy Charles 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Fallen Angel 04x06: (Oct/24/1979) As Mrs. Nobbs 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Ride the Whirlwind 02x22: (Mar/10/1979) As Lady Biker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenny Neumann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news