Login or register  
TV

Marla Heasley

Mostly Credited As: Marla Heasley
Birth Name: Marla J. Heasley
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Marla Heasley



Marla Heasley
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Pilot (2) 01x02: (Jan/03/1984) As Chrystal White 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Jan/03/1984) As Chrystal White 

The A-Team (1983) 
  There's Always a Catch 02x09: (Nov/15/1983) As Unknown 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Carnal Express 03x02: (Oct/08/1983) As Joan, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marla Heasley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..