Login or register  
TV

Tilky Jones


Mostly Credited As: Tilky Jones
Sometimes Credited As: Tilky Jones

Birth Name: Tilky Montgomery Jones
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charleston, South Carolina
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Tilky Jones




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Naughty & Nice (2014)As: Pepper Sterling
Episode Cast Credits 

Nashville (2012) 
  I'm Sorry for You, My Friend 01x10: (Jan/16/2013) As Sean Butler 
  Be Careful of Stones That You Throw 01x09: (Jan/09/2013) As Sean Butler 
  Where He Leads Me 01x08: (Dec/05/2012) As Sean Butler 
  Lovesick Blues 01x07: (Nov/28/2012) As Sean Butler 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  The Devil You Know 02x05: (Jul/12/2011) As Logan Reed, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  All of a Sudden I Miss Everyone 04x21: (Jun/13/2007) As Dude, [Co-Guest Stars]
  From the Edge of the Deep Green Sea 03x02: (Oct/12/2005) As Lifeguard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Search for Something More 01x08: (Nov/11/2003) As Max, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tilky Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person