Login or register  
TV

Johnny Bennett


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Bennett
Birth Name: Jonathan Bennett
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Johnny Bennett




TV Appearances

Shameless (2004)As: Liam Gallagher #2 (2006-2011 Series 3-8)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person