Login or register  
TV

Randolph Roberts


Mostly Credited As: Randolph Roberts
Birth Name: William Randolph Roberts
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Happy Days 30th Anniversary Reunion (Feb/03/2005) As Himself 
  Richie Moves Out 02x01: (Sep/10/1974) As Chuck 

The A-Team (1983) 
  The Battle of Bel-Air 02x15: (Jan/10/1984) As Ron 

City of Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Match Point 01x13: (May/18/1976) As Kemmerer 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Colonel 20x13: (Dec/16/1974) As Obie 
  The Widow-Maker 19x05: (Oct/08/1973) As Kid Charma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randolph Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person