Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Samantha Steele


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Steele
Sometimes Credited As: Samantha Ponder

Birth Name: Samantha Sainte-Claire Steele
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Samantha Steele




TV Appearances

College Football on Longhorn Network (2013)As: Herself (Announcer)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Herself (Sideline reporter 2012 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Steele Quotes

No quotes added for this person