Login or register  
TV

Briana Cuoco

Mostly Credited As: Briana Cuoco
Birth Name: Briana Justine Cuoco
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ventura, California

Briana Cuoco



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Behind the Red Curtain 05x18: (Mar/24/2013) As Maggie 

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Tangible Affection Proof 06x16: (Feb/14/2013) As Gretchen 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  The 112th Congress 01x03: (Jul/08/2012) As Neal's Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Two and a Half Men (2003)• Choreographer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Briana Cuoco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..