Login or register  
TV

Tracy Brooks Swope


Mostly Credited As: Tracy Brooks Swope
Birth Name: Margaret Tracy Brooks Swope
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Tracy Brooks Swope




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Last Convertible (1979)As: Liz Bayner
Where the Heart Is (US) (1969)As: Liz Rainey Hatthaway (1971-1973)
Another World (1964)As: Christine Wylie (1982)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hardcastle & McCormick (1983) 
  Too Rich and Too Thin 02x13: (Jan/14/1985) As Susan Miller 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Timber! 03x05: (Oct/16/1984) As Samantha Lawrence 

Voyagers! (1982) 
  Voyagers of the Titanic 01x15: (Feb/27/1983) As Olivia 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels Belong in Heaven 03x12: (Dec/06/1978) As Sally 

Baretta (1975) 
  It's a Boy 04x14: (Feb/02/1978) As Jill 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  I Love You, Rosey Malone 03x04: (Oct/01/1977) As Rosemarie "Rosey" Malone 

Serpico (1976) 
  The Party of Your Choice 01x14: (Jan/14/1977) As Sandy 

The Partridge Family (1970) 
  Queen for a Minute 04x16: (Feb/02/1974) As Frankie Kirkwood 

Rafferty (1977) 
  No Yesterday and No Tomorrow 01x11: (Unaired) As unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Brooks Swope Quotes

No quotes added for this person