Login or register  
TV

Eiza González

Mostly Credited As: Eiza González
Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Eiza González



TV Appearances

Main cast 
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014)As: Santanico Pandemonium
Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Nikki Brizz Balvanera
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Don Rickles, Eiza Gonzalez, Daniel Sloss 11x22: (Sep/30/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eiza González Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..