Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mónika Sánchez


Mostly Credited As: Mónika Sánchez
Birth Name: Mónika Sánchez Torre
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Mónika Sánchez




TV Appearances

La Gata (2014)As: Gisela Cienfuegos
Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Cristina Corona de Arriaga
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mónika Sánchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person