Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ana Martín


Mostly Credited As: Ana Martín
Birth Name: Beatriz Martínez Solórzano
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Ana Martín




TV Appearances

Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Candelaria Corona
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ana Martín Quotes

No quotes added for this person