Login or register  
TV

Catherine Storr

Mostly Credited As: Catherine Storr
Birth Name: Catherine Cole
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1913 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Kensington, London, England
Date Of Death: January 08, 2001

Catherine Storr



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Escape Into Night (1972) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
Episode Six 01x06 May/24/1972 As: Story
Episode Five 01x05 May/17/1972 As: Story
Episode Four 01x04 May/10/1972 As: Story
Episode Three 01x03 May/03/1972 As: Story
Episode Two 01x02 Apr/26/1972 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Storr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..