Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Esteban Loaiza


Mostly Credited As: Esteban Loaiza
Birth Name: Esteban Antonio Loaiza Veyna
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Tijuana, Baja California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Esteban Loaiza




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Love Jenni (2011)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 74th All-Star Game 55x01: (Jul/15/2003) As Chicago White Sox Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Esteban Loaiza Quotes

No quotes added for this person