Login or register  
TV

Langston Craig

Mostly Credited As: Langston Craig
Birth Name: E. Langston Craig
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Method & Red (2004)• Second Second Assistant Director
Scrubs (2001)• Second Assistant Director
Bunheads (2012)• Production Staff

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Langston Craig Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..