Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steen Jørgensen


Mostly Credited As: Steen Jørgensen
Birth Name: Steen Birger Jørgensen
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Steen Jørgensen




TV Appearances

Voice – Danmarks største stemme (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steen Jørgensen Quotes

No quotes added for this person