Login or register  
TV

Steve Gustafson


Mostly Credited As: Steve Gustafson
Birth Name: Stephen Gustafson
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Seville





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Rookie of the Year 02x01: (Oct/03/1973) As Ralph 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Gustafson Quotes

No quotes added for this person