Login or register  
TV

Susan O'Connell

Mostly Credited As: Susan O'Connell
Sometimes Credited As: Susan O'Hanlon

Birth Name: Susan Pratt
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Susan O'Connell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  It Isn't Easy Being a Teenage Millionaire 06x04: (Mar/08/1978) As Aunt Liz 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  A Good Cop...But 05x15: (Feb/10/1977) As Sister Catherine 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Mascot 01x01: (Jan/22/1972) As Louise, [Co-Guest Stars]

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Natural 06x25: (Mar/14/1971) As Keenie Blaik 

The Outsider (US) (1968) 
  A Lot of Muscle 01x23: (Mar/26/1969) As Patricia Cameron 

Lancer (1968) 
  Warburton's Edge 01x17: (Feb/04/1969) As Tallie Warburton 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Up Tight 01x16: (Jan/15/1969) As Eadie Hastings 

Ironside (1967) 
  Up, Down and Even 02x14: (Jan/09/1969) As Kimberly Channing, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Trip to Hashbury 01x26: (Mar/21/1968) As Barbara Chase, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Hunter's Moon 04x12: (Dec/30/1968) As Juliet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan O'Connell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..