Login or register  
TV

Al Corley

Mostly Credited As: Al Corley
Birth Name: Alford Corley
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Al Corley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dynasty (US) (1981)As: Steven Carrington (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Solid Gold (1980) 
  Glen Campbell & Natalie Cole 05x39: (Jun/29/1985) As Himself 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Target Gopher/The Major's Wife/Strange Honeymoon/The Oilman Cometh 04x04: (Nov/08/1980) As Walter Henson 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  The Late Great Me 08x04: (Nov/14/1979) As Jack Peters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Corley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..