Login or register  
TV

Pam Potillo

Mostly Credited As: Pam Potillo
Birth Name: Pamela Potillo
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Trenton, New Jersey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cosby Show (1984) 
  Off to See the Wretched 06x23: (Apr/05/1990) As Janet Meiser 
  I'm 'In' With the 'In' Crowd 06x03: (Oct/05/1989) As Janet Meiser 
  Denise: The Saga Continues 06x01: (Sep/21/1989) As Janet Meiser 
  How Do You Get to Carnegie Hall? 05x09: (Dec/01/1988) As Janet Meiser 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  One For My Daughter 02x17: (Mar/07/1987) As Jessie Braxton 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Wanted: The Perfect Guy 15x02: (Oct/01/1986) As Melanie 

ABC Weekend Specials (1977) 
  A Different Twist 07x05: (Mar/10/1984) As Lizbeth Collins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pam Potillo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..

Channel 4 Announce Details for 'The British Comedy Awards: Nomination Show'

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘The British Comedy Awards:..

My Mad Fat Diary Third Series Confirmed by E4

Yesterday Channel 4 teased the third series of hit teen-drama 'My Mad Fat..