Login or register  
TV

Heather Cox (2)


Mostly Credited As: Heather Cox (2)
Birth Name: Heather Schoeny
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Heather Cox (2)




TV Appearances

College Volleyball on ABC (2013)As: Herself (Analyst)
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Herself (Reporter for Beach Volleyball)
WNBA Basketball (2010)As: Herself (Sideline reporter)
ABC Saturday College Football (2006)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter)
BCS National Championship Game (1999)As: Sideline Reporter
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Cox (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person