Login or register  
TV

Lisa Loring


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Loring
Birth Name: Lisa Ann DeCinces
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Marshall Islands
Birth Place: Kwajalein

Lisa Loring




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Addams Family (1964) (1964)As: Wednesday Addams
As The World Turns (1956)As: Cricket Montgomery Ross (1981-1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Indoctrination in Evil 08x07: (Nov/01/1979) As Amanda Adamson 
  Memory of a Nightmare 07x10: (Dec/14/1978) As Lois 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Flight of the Great Yellow Bird/The Island of Lost Women 02x10: (Nov/25/1978) As Maria 

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Montori Device Affair 01x05: (Oct/11/1966) As Felicia 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  Maybe Love Will Save My Apartment House 04x02: (Oct/01/1964) As Cindy Norcross 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Loring Quotes

No quotes added for this person