Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bailey Noble


Mostly Credited As: Bailey Noble
Birth Name: Bailey Ann Noble
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bailey Noble




TV Appearances

Main cast 
First Day (2010)As: Rosie Rovello
Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  Jesus Gonna Be Here 07x01: (Jun/22/2014) As Adilyn Bellefleur 
  Radioactive 06x10: (Aug/18/2013) As Adilyn 
  Life Matters 06x09: (Aug/11/2013) As Adilyn 
  Dead Meat 06x08: (Aug/04/2013) As Adilyn 

90210 (2008) 
  Dude, Where's My Husband? 05x17: (Mar/11/2013) As Hellen 

Malibu Country (2012) 
  Cold Shower 01x09: (Jan/11/2013) As Miss North Dakota 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bailey Noble Quotes

No quotes added for this person