Login or register  
TV

Bob LeMond

Mostly Credited As: Bob LeMond
Birth Name: Robert West LeMond Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1913 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hale Center, Texas
Date Of Death: January 06, 2008
Cause Of Death: complications of dementia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
And Here's the Show (1955)As: Himself (Announcer)
Episode Cast Credits 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Innocents 06x07: (Nov/01/1970) As TV Announcer 

The Addams Family (1964) (1964) 
  The Addams Family and the Spacemen 01x27: (Apr/02/1965) Voiced  Announcer 
  Gomez, the Politician 01x04: (Oct/09/1964) Voiced  Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob LeMond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news