Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jay Duplass


Mostly Credited As: Jay Duplass
Birth Name: Lawrence John Duplass Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

Jay Duplass




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Transparent (2014)As: Josh
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Steven Yeun, Mark & Jay Duplass 05x18: (Feb/03/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Michael Strahan, Olivia Munn, Mark & Jay Duplass 02x06: (Jan/13/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Mindy Lahiri Is A Racist 02x09: (Nov/19/2013) As Duncan 
  Frat Party 01x23: (May/07/2013) As Duncan 
  Triathlon 01x22: (Apr/30/2013) As Duncan Deslaurier 
  Mindy's Minute 01x15: (Feb/19/2013) As Duncan 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Togetherness (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Duplass Quotes

No quotes added for this person