Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Rosburg


Mostly Credited As: Bob Rosburg
Birth Name: Robert Reginald Rosburg
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1926 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: May 14, 2009

Bob Rosburg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #1 01x01: (Nov/13/1976) As Himself (Golf), [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Rosburg Quotes

No quotes added for this person