Login or register  
TV

Joseph Pilato

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Pilato
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Pilato
Josef Pilato
Joseph F. Pilato
Joe Pilot

Birth Name: Josef Francis Anthony Pilato Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Joseph Pilato



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Digimon (JP) (1999) 
  Attack of the Demon Corps 02x43: (Jun/02/2001) Voiced  MetalGreymon, [Featuring]
  Digimon World Tour: Coral and Versailles, The Free Fight 02x41: (May/19/2001) Voiced  MetalGreymon, [Featuring]
  Blue Lightning, Lighdramon 02x11: (Oct/21/2000) Voiced  MetalGreymon, [Uncredited]
  The Enemy is MetalGreymon 02x10: (Oct/14/2000) Voiced  MetalGreymon, [Uncredited]

The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993) 
  Pirates 01x07: (Oct/08/1993) As Big Ed 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  No Room at the Inn 01x03: (Sep/27/1985) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Pilato Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..