TV

Kim Walker


Mostly Credited As: Kim Walker
Birth Name: Kim Anne Walker
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1968 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Date Of Death: March 06, 2001
Cause Of Death: Brain tumor (Los Angeles, CA)

Kim Walker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Outsiders (US) (1990)As: Cherry Valance
Episode Cast Credits 

The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993) 
  Mail Order Brides 01x14: (Dec/10/1993) As Caitlin Ward 
  Mail Order Brides 01x14: (Dec/10/1993) As Caitlin Ward 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Competition 07x18: (May/06/1993) As Becky Smith 
  The Competition 07x18: (May/06/1993) As Becky Smith 

The Edge (1992) 
  103 01x03: (Oct/03/1992) As Misty 
  103 01x03: (Oct/03/1992) As Misty 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Where Echoes End 07x03: (Oct/03/1990) As Allison Janowitz 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  The Source 05x06: (Jun/09/1989) As Ellen Kayhill 
  The Source 05x06: (Jun/09/1989) As Ellen Kayhill 

TV 101 (1988) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Becky 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Becky 

Down the Shore (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Debbie Caton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Debbie Caton 

Crime Story (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person