Login or register  
TV

Greg Louganis

Mostly Credited As: Greg Louganis
Birth Name: Gregory Efthimios Louganis
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Cajon, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Greg Louganis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Splash (US) (2013)As: Himself (Mentor)
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 30, 2012 13x212: (Jul/30/2012) As Himself 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  Oprah Salutes Superstar Olympians 02x01: (Jul/22/2012) As Himself 

Portlandia (2011) 
  No Olympics 02x09: (Mar/02/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Louganis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..