Login or register  
TV

Laurette Luez

Mostly Credited As: Laurette Luez
Birth Name: Loretta Mary Luiz
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1928 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Date Of Death: September 12, 1999




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Adventures of Fu Manchu (1956)As: Karamanch
Episode Cast Credits 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Evidence of Things Not Seen 03x33: (Apr/22/1964) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurette Luez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..